Welcome!

Country/Region

Currency


United States/USD

Home > Electrical > Electrical, Automation & Cables > Cables & Wires > Network & Communication Cable

Amphenol Single Mode Fibre Optic Cable FC to FC 9/125μm 500mm

Price:
USD 77.69 / Each    86.32     -10%
MOQ:
1 Each

Country of origin: China

The estimated delivery time is 21 - 28 days after payment.

Free Shipping for orders over USD 500.00

Payment: Bank transfer

Third party financial regulators will be involved in the transaction process.

Image SKU No. MPN Brand
10286980 944 1D5D 05.0 944 1D0 Amphenol
Terminated/Unterminated Length Core Diameter Propagation Mode Connector A Connector B
Terminated 500mm 9/125µm Single Mode FC FC
Unit Price Purchase Count
MOQ: 1 Each
USD 77.69 / Each
- +
Each
Please add item quantities to the selected List

0Each

USD 0.00

Market rebate 2.00 元

ECVV Industrial Products Mall

0086 755 33941239 support@ecvv.com

Contact Us

  • Product Description
  • Parameter
  • Service Process
  • Guarantee
  • Cumulative Repurchase

Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Brand Amphenol
Length 500mm
Core Diameter 9/125µm
Propagation Mode Single Mode
Connector A FC
Connector B FC

Parameter

Terminated/Unterminated Terminated
Brand Amphenol
Length 500mm
Core Diameter 9/125µm
Propagation Mode Single Mode
Connector A FC
Connector B FC

Cables with single-mode fibre 9 / 125 μm, cabled 2.8 mm.
Supplied fitted with the most popular connectors, they meet the interconnection requirements of materials from different sources.
Plugs equipped with ceramic end fittings guaranteeing excellent performance.
Individually tested by the manufacturer.

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • 6 months warranty

    ECVV accepts the product for return during the limited warranty period, ECVV may, at its option: (i) repair; (ii) replace; or (iii) refund the amount paid by the customer.

  • 100% Payment Protection

    If you don't receive the item that you ordered, we'll reimburse you for full purchase price plus any original shipping costs.

  • 30 days return and exchange

    The Customer could, within 30 days of the date of delivery or collection, at ECVV's discretion, replace the products or refund the purchase price.

  • Free Shipping for orders over USD 500.00

    Free Shipping for orders over USD 500.00, Otherwise USD 30.00

Successful

Successfully joined cart !