Welcome!

Country/Region

Currency


United Arab Emirates/USD

Home > Test Instruments > Test Equipment > Test & Measurement > Data Cable & Network Test Equipment

Fluke Networks SMC-9-SCSC, Fibre Optic Test Equipment Patch Cord for Optifiber? Pro OTDR

Price:
USD 354.17 / Each    393.52     -10%
MOQ:
1 Each

Country of origin: China

The estimated delivery time is 21 - 28 days after payment.

Free Shipping for orders over USD 500.00

Payment: Bank transfer

Third party financial regulators will be involved in the transaction process.

Image SKU No. MPN Brand
10036099 SMC-9-SCSC Fluke Networks
For Use With Accessory Type
Optifiber® Pro OTDR Singlemode Launch Cable
Unit Price Purchase Count
MOQ: 1 Each
USD 354.17 / Each
- +
Each
Please add item quantities to the selected List

0Each

USD 0.00

Market rebate 2.00 元

ECVV Industrial Products Mall

0086 755 33941239 support@ecvv.com

Contact Us

  • Product Description
  • Parameter
  • Service Process
  • Guarantee
  • Cumulative Repurchase

Brand Fluke Networks
For Use With Optifiber® Pro OTDR
Accessory Type Singlemode Launch Cable

Parameter

Brand Fluke Networks
For Use With Optifiber® Pro OTDR
Accessory Type Singlemode Launch Cable
Fluke Networks MMC-9-SCSC is a 9μm SC/LC Singlemode Launch Cable.
Connectors: 2 x SC single mode male
Connector Type: SC/SC
9 μm
For use with OptiFiber Pro OTDR and DTX-1800 OTDR

Service Process

Service Guarantee

  • 6 months warranty

    ECVV accepts the product for return during the limited warranty period, ECVV may, at its option: (i) repair; (ii) replace; or (iii) refund the amount paid by the customer.

  • 100% Payment Protection

    If you don't receive the item that you ordered, we'll reimburse you for full purchase price plus any original shipping costs.

  • 30 days return and exchange

    The Customer could, within 30 days of the date of delivery or collection, at ECVV's discretion, replace the products or refund the purchase price.

  • Free Shipping for orders over USD 500.00

    Free Shipping for orders over USD 500.00, Otherwise USD 30.00

Successful

Successfully joined cart !